Raid des deux rivières

dim. 01/07/2018 15:05>

Résultats


    Pl   N° dép. Nom                                      Club                                   Temps 
 
 
 
Hommes  (50)      45.0 km   3 P    
 
     1        30 ARZ.P LELAY.A                            WEST ORIENT RAID                     2:43:33 
     2        36 LE GALL.O LE BRIS.G                      ANDURANCE SHOP LANNION               2:44:31 
     3        13 LE ROUX.N DAVY.S                         TEAM TO2-BTA                         2:48:18 
     4        69 LE ROY.J FLOURY.E                        RAID DES 2 RIVIERES                  2:49:24 
     5        57 SALAUN.E SALAUN.Y                        LES FRANGINS                         2:49:54 
     6        14 DANIOU.F MONTENOT.C                      LANNION TRIATHLON                    2:52:13 
     7        31 LOISON.J.C LE MAOUT.U                    LES SOQUETTES LEGERES                2:58:21 
     8        37 SIOHAN.L DEPREUX.F                       LIDL AVENTURE/PPA                    3:00:05 
     9        25 LE NAOUTOUT.D LE BESCOND.B               TEAM DE LA GRAND'VILLE               3:07:36 
    10        39 TREHIN.Y LE PEIH.J                       LES AMIS DE KERDEHEL                 3:09:32 
    11        46 LE GAC.Y DUVAL.E                         TEAM AUDI INTERSPORT                 3:10:09 
    12        35 SERANDOUR SAVEAN.J.M                     TEAM DU PELEM                        3:14:51 
    13        50 GOUDE.R MALARGE.P                        VELOLAND 1                           3:14:55 
    14        42 GAUTIER.P.L LAURENT.A                    Club 42                              3:16:23 
    15        24 MORVAN.A FRITEAU.F                       LES COLMORTS                         3:16:52 
    16        27 JANIN.L JOSSE.S                          LES TOURISTES                        3:18:47 
    17        28 CABIUC'H.G DAVY.G                        DOUBLE TROUBLE                       3:19:19 
    18        20 CONNAN.P ADAM.J                          LES ECUREUILS                        3:23:22 
    19        59 LE GOFF.J GAUVRY.O                       TEAM PLOUAGAT                        3:28:34 
    20        32 DENIEL.E LE BORGNE.R                     TEAM KEOPSYS                         3:29:45 
    21        61 CAPITAINE.M CAPITAINE.F                  TEAM NOE                             3:34:20 
    22         3 CONAN.G RIVOALAN .D                      LES POTOS 64                         3:36:54 
    23        19 LE GUILLARD.Y BELLEC.A                   LE QUADRUPEDE                        3:44:41 
    24        21 CONAN.M GRATIET.J                        LES BOFFES                           3:45:30 
    25        47 MILIN.G STEPHAN.F                        TEAM FG                              3:46:46 
    26         2 COURBIERE.S DENIAU.X                     LES 2 BILES                          3:47:48 
    27        22 AUSSEIL.W BOUQUET.J.C                    EQUIPE 22                            3:50:58 
    28        33 PERON.Y PINEL.Y                          LES TY YANNS                         3:51:57 
    29        58 TMULLER.T DERRIEN.Y                      LES Mâles barrés                     3:54:30 
    30        41 ALLAIN.C PELTIER.H                       VENT DE FACE                         3:55:13 
    31        12 GYSS.J.F LE VAILLANT.S                   LES ROSPEZIENS                       3:59:29 
    32        60 POULIQUEN.F MILOTINOVIC.J                LCP MENUISERIE                       4:00:46 
    33        29 AUDOUIT.L.M COTTAREL.F                   EQUIPE 29                            4:06:37 
    34        40 LE FIBLEC.F LE GAUDU.A                   Club 40                              4:07:34 
    35        11 MORONI.S BARNINI.A                       DOBRO YUTRO                          4:10:05 
    36        55 GAUDAIRE.B LE SAINT.M.A                  LE CHAT NOIR                         4:14:24 
    37         9 LE DIGUERHER.P LE GUENN.D                LES CAÏMANS DU TRIEUX                4:18:35 
    38        62 CAPITAINE.J LIMPADER.F                   Club 62                              4:22:18 
    39        17 LE TREOU.T OLLIVIER.G                    GAMMA GT                             4:36:02 
    40        26 QUEMERE.M NOURY.S                        EQUIPE 26                            4:44:08 
    41        56 LEC'HVIEN.G LE GUEN.S                    WOOLGIE                              4:51:19 
    42         4 TOUZEY.P.Y LOZAHIC.M                     CLASSE 8                             5:06:11 
    43        45 BOURGINE.T TROUVE.S                      ONE PULSE                            5:28:16 
    44        63 DEOCHANDIANO NICOLAS                     Club 63                              5:30:00 
 
              53 THOMAS.D LE JEUNR.H                      Club 53                                   pm 
               6 GAUVRY.F BOUTOUILLER.B                   LES DESEQUILIBRES DU PS2C                abs 
               7 CADIER.D SPAGNOL.P                       TUDOBEM                                  abs 
               8 BROUARD.N BROUARD.D                      LES FRANGINS DU PS2C                     abs 
              15 LE GALL.C LE BELLEC.G                    PONTIVY TRIATHLON                        abs 
              38 ORY.S ROUX.P                             SAFTI TEAM                               abs 
 
 
 
Femmes  (4)       45.0 km   3 P    
 
     1        18 KERJOSE.G SCOUARNEC.S                    LES RAID BULLES                      3:36:45 
     2        10 MOREAU.S LANDOUR.S                       EQUIPE 10                            3:57:40 
     3        43 LE PUIL.H LE PUIL.C                      Club 43                              4:14:20 
     4        44 LE PICHON.A LORRAIN.F                    LIV BY GIANT LANNION                 4:46:49 
 
 
 
Mixte  (10)       45.0 km   3 P    
 
     1        54 KERBOAL.F KERBOAL.P                      SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX                  2:57:29 
     2        23 JACOB.C JACOB.A                          FAVENNEC/JACOB                       3:12:37 
     3        49 KERMOAL.W HOWE.O                         Club 49                              3:16:29 
     4         1 LOUIS.M JARDIN.R                         TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX             3:19:51 
     5        52 ROBERT.E PRUD'HOMME.M                    TEAM L'ORIENT RAID                   3:53:18 
     6        48 PANSARD.E POULOUIN.A                     MAS ATTACK                           4:08:16 
     7        16 GOURAUD.V HASCOET.G                      EQUIPE 16                            4:39:13 
     8        51 LE BIDAN.C MALARGE.K                     VILOLAND 2                           4:43:21 
     9        34 MORVAN.M HERVIOU.A                       MICKANICK                            4:49:47 
    10         5 FONTAIN.L VALLEE.A                       EQUIPE 5                             5:03:46