Raid des deux rivières

dim. 01/07/2018 15:17

Résultats SPORTident

En bleu le meilleur résultats dans la discipline

    Pl N° dép. Nom                                     Temps                                                                                                                               
 
  
Hommes  (45)                                  45.0 km   3 P                                    
                                                               Trail1   canoé   trail2        VTT                                                                                           
 
     1      30 ARZ.P LELAY.A                         2:43:33                                                                                         
               WEST ORIENT RAID                                 18:31    37:20    21:42  1:26:00                                                                                           
     2      36 LE GALL.O LE BRIS.G                   2:44:31                                                                                          
               ANDURANCE SHOP LANNION                           18:53    36:06    21:23  1:28:09                                                                                           
     3      13 LE ROUX.N DAVY.S                      2:48:18                                                                                         
               TEAM TO2-BTA                                     18:55    39:40    21:19  1:28:24                                                                                           
     4      69 LE ROY.J FLOURY.E                     2:49:24                                                                                          
               RAID DES 2 RIVIERES                              18:06    36:22    21:19  1:33:37                                                                                           
     5      57 SALAUN.E SALAUN.Y                     2:49:54                                                                                          
               LES FRANGINS                                     21:27    38:37    25:19  1:24:31                                                                                           
     6      14 DANIOU.F MONTENOT.C                   2:52:13                                                                                          
               LANNION TRIATHLON                                21:21    34:12    24:34  1:32:06                                                                                           
     7      31 LOISON.J.C LE MAOUT.U                 2:58:21                                                                                           
               LES SOQUETTES LEGERES                            20:52    37:25    23:56  1:36:08                                                                                           
     8      37 SIOHAN.L DEPREUX.F                    3:00:05                                                                                         
               LIDL AVENTURE/PPA                                19:38    36:06    23:37  1:40:44                                                                                           
     9      25 LE NAOUTOUT.D LE BESCOND.B            3:07:36                                                                                           
               TEAM DE LA GRAND'VILLE                           22:10    39:34    23:15  1:42:37                                                                                           
    10      39 TREHIN.Y LE PEIH.J                    3:09:32                                                                                           
               LES AMIS DE KERDEHEL                             24:22    41:16    25:18  1:38:36                                                                                           
    11      46 LE GAC.Y DUVAL.E                      3:10:09                                                                                           
               TEAM AUDI INTERSPORT                             22:14    41:27    24:37  1:41:51                                                                                           
    12      35 SERANDOUR SAVEAN.J.M                  3:14:51                                                                                          
               TEAM DU PELEM                                    22:55    50:02    25:45  1:36:09                                                                                           
    13      50 GOUDE.R MALARGE.P                     3:14:55                                                                                          
               VELOLAND 1                                       25:36    40:48    27:04  1:41:27                                                                                           
    14      42 GAUTIER.P.L LAURENT.A                 3:16:23                                                                                          
               Club 42                                          23:33    37:27    26:13  1:49:10                                                                                           
    15      24 MORVAN.A FRITEAU.F                    3:16:52                                                                                         
               LES COLMORTS                                     23:44    40:01    24:19  1:48:48                                                                                           
    16      27 JANIN.L JOSSE.S                       3:18:47                                                                                         
               LES TOURISTES                                    24:36    40:14    26:02  1:47:55                                                                                           
    17      28 CABIUC'H.G DAVY.G                     3:19:19                                                                                         
               DOUBLE TROUBLE                                   22:37    38:39    23:32  1:54:31                                                                                           
    18      20 CONNAN.P ADAM.J                       3:23:22                                                                                          
               LES ECUREUILS                                    21:24    40:07    22:43  1:59:08                                                                                           
    19      59 LE GOFF.J GAUVRY.O                    3:28:34                                                                                          
               TEAM PLOUAGAT                                    26:07    42:32    28:14  1:51:41                                                                                           
    20      32 DENIEL.E LE BORGNE.R                  3:29:45                                                                                           
               TEAM KEOPSYS                                     25:40    39:03    28:32  1:56:30                                                                                           
    21      61 CAPITAINE.M CAPITAINE.F               3:34:20                                                                                          
               TEAM NOE                                         28:47    42:38    31:47  1:51:08                                                                                           
    22       3 CONAN.G RIVOALAN .D                   3:36:54                                                                                          
               LES POTOS 64                                     25:00    40:22    27:58  2:03:34                                                                                           
    23      19 LE GUILLARD.Y BELLEC.A                3:44:41                                                                                           
               LE QUADRUPEDE                                    27:45    40:30    28:06  2:08:20                                                                                           
    24      21 CONAN.M GRATIET.J                     3:45:30                                                                                         
               LES BOFFES                                       23:09    40:53    27:41  2:13:47                                                                                           
    25      47 MILIN.G STEPHAN.F                     3:46:46                                                                                         
               TEAM FG                                          29:10    46:29    30:03  2:01:04                                                                                           
    26       2 COURBIERE.S DENIAU.X                  3:47:48                                                                                           
               LES 2 BILES                                      25:29    42:33    29:31  2:10:15                                                                                           
    27      22 AUSSEIL.W BOUQUET.J.C                 3:50:58                                                                                          
               EQUIPE 22                                        32:29    47:10    33:29  1:57:50                                                                                           
    28      33 PERON.Y PINEL.Y                       3:51:57                                                                                         
               LES TY YANNS                                     22:29    41:56    24:38  2:22:54                                                                                           
    29      58 TMULLER.T DERRIEN.Y                   3:54:30                                                                                          
               LES Mâles barrés                                 22:42    49:35    26:44  2:15:29                                                                                           
    30      41 ALLAIN.C PELTIER.H                    3:55:13                                                                                          
               VENT DE FACE                                     27:31    44:19    29:11  2:14:12                                                                                           
    31      12 GYSS.J.F LE VAILLANT.S                3:59:29                                                                                           
               LES ROSPEZIENS                                   24:51    45:57    27:09  2:21:32                                                                                           
    32      60 POULIQUEN.F MILOTINOVIC.J             4:00:46                                                                                           
               LCP MENUISERIE                                   29:00    49:07    29:54  2:12:45                                                                                           
    33      29 AUDOUIT.L.M COTTAREL.F                4:06:37                                                                                           
               EQUIPE 29                                        33:54    41:19    33:39  2:17:45                                                                                           
    34      40 LE FIBLEC.F LE GAUDU.A                4:07:34                                                                                        
               Club 40                                          30:26    48:40    31:33  2:16:55                                                                                           
    35      11 MORONI.S BARNINI.A                    4:10:05                                                                                          
               DOBRO YUTRO                                      25:05    47:34    25:37  2:31:49                                                                                           
    36      55 GAUDAIRE.B LE SAINT.M.A               4:14:24                                                                                           
               LE CHAT NOIR                                     26:49    48:38    29:12  2:29:45                                                                                           
    37       9 LE DIGUERHER.P LE GUENN.D             4:18:35                                                                                         
               LES CAÏMANS DU TRIEUX                            33:46    47:11    34:11  2:23:27                                                                                           
    38      62 CAPITAINE.J LIMPADER.F                4:22:18                                                                                         
               Club 62                                          21:35    45:33    23:41  2:51:29                                                                                           
    39      17 LE TREOU.T OLLIVIER.G                 4:36:02                                                                                           
               GAMMA GT                                         29:55    48:40    31:56  2:45:31                                                                                           
    40      26 QUEMERE.M NOURY.S                     4:44:08                                                                                           
               EQUIPE 26                                        31:49    50:34    31:55  2:49:50                                                                                           
    41      56 LEC'HVIEN.G LE GUEN.S                 4:51:19                                                                                        
               WOOLGIE                                          29:40    40:37    31:52  3:09:10                                                                                           
    42       4 TOUZEY.P.Y LOZAHIC.M                  5:06:11                                                                                          
               CLASSE 8                                         27:41    39:13    31:57  3:27:20                                                                                           
    43      45 BOURGINE.T TROUVE.S                   5:28:16                                                                                          
               ONE PULSE                                        37:27    45:19    38:39  3:26:51                                                                                           
    44      63 DEOCHANDIANO NICOLAS                  5:30:00                                                                                          
               Club 63                                          34:12    47:51    39:05  3:28:52                                                                                           
 
            53 THOMAS.D LE JEUNR.H                        pm    -----    -----    -----                                                                                                    
               Club 53                                                                                                                                                                     
 
 
 
Femmes  (4)                                   45.0 km   3 P                                    
                                                               trail1   canoé   trail2)   VTT                                                                                           
 
     1      18 KERJOSE.G SCOUARNEC.S                 3:36:45                                                                                           
               LES RAID BULLES                                  27:04    38:23    28:17  2:03:01                                                                                           
     2      10 MOREAU.S LANDOUR.S                    3:57:40                                                                                          
               EQUIPE 10                                        27:34    41:20    29:07  2:19:39                                                                                           
     3      43 LE PUIL.H LE PUIL.C                   4:14:20                                                                                          
               Club 43                                          30:37    42:57    32:59  2:27:47                                                                                           
     4      44 LE PICHON.A LORRAIN.F                 4:46:49                                                                                          
               LIV BY GIANT LANNION                             38:43    54:40    38:31  2:34:55                                                                                           
 
 
 
Mixte  (10)                                   45.0 km   3 P                                    
                                                               trail1   canoé    trail2    VTT                                                                                          
 
     1      54 KERBOAL.F KERBOAL.P                   2:57:29                                                                                        
               SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX                              21:43    36:20    22:37  1:36:49                                                                                           
     2      23 JACOB.C JACOB.A                       3:12:37                                                                                          
               FAVENNEC/JACOB                                   23:48    40:06    26:33  1:42:10                                                                                           
     3      49 KERMOAL.W HOWE.O                      3:16:29                                                                                           
               Club 49                                          25:09    40:39    25:57  1:44:44                                                                                           
     4       1 LOUIS.M JARDIN.R                      3:19:51                                                                                          
               TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX                         24:20    39:50    26:15  1:49:26                                                                                           
     5      52 ROBERT.E PRUD'HOMME.M                 3:53:18                                                                                           
               TEAM L'ORIENT RAID                               25:13    41:21    25:23  2:21:21                                                                                           
     6      48 PANSARD.E POULOUIN.A                  4:08:16                                                                                          
               MAS ATTACK                                       28:34    47:13    30:14  2:22:15                                                                                           
     7      16 GOURAUD.V HASCOET.G                   4:39:13                                                                                          
               EQUIPE 16                                        31:10    41:55    31:14  2:54:54                                                                                           
     8      51 LE BIDAN.C MALARGE.K                  4:43:21                                                                                           
               VILOLAND 2                                       29:52    48:02    33:07  2:52:20                                                                                           
     9      34 MORVAN.M HERVIOU.A                    4:49:47                                                                                      
               MICKANICK                                        33:12    48:55    31:36  2:56:04                                                                                           
    10       5 FONTAIN.L VALLEE.A                    5:03:46                                                                                          
               EQUIPE 5                                         26:21    46:11    28:21  3:22:53